Nina Attinello              “When I Look at You”      Easton Area   The Scarlet Pimpernel

Megnot Toggia           “A Change in Me”     Emmaus   Disney’s Beauty and the Beast

Hannah Arnold “Someone to Watch Over Me”     Freedom            Crazy For You

Mikaela Esposito  “A Change in Me”   Nazareth Area   Disney’s Beauty and the Beast

Patrick Davis              “Epiphany”                    Notre Dame             Sweeney Todd

Victoria Bartkavage  “Somewhere Over the Rainbow”    Parkland The Wizard of Oz

Leka Ward                  “Bali Ha’i”               Whitehall                       South Pacific

Outstanding Featured Performance by an Actor

Kanyi Creppy as Jim                    Catasauqua Area                     Big River

Sawyer Long as Lumiere             Emmaus                Disney’s Beauty and the Beast

Bradley Bickhardt as The Lover          North Warren Regional      The Who's Tommy

Aidan Burke as Freddy Benson        Northern Lehigh         Dirty Rotten Scoundrels

Mike Guerriere as Tobias Ragg      Notre Dame           Sweeney Todd

Michael Falco as Hickory/Tin Man   Parkland                The Wizard of Oz

Carmelo Santiago as Luther Billis      Whitehall                  South Pacific

Outstanding Featured Performance by an Actress

Abby Garza as Winnie Tate          Allentown Central             Annie Get Your Gun

Tessa Bakke as Mayzie La Bird       Bangor Area                           Seussical

Rachel Wingfield as Velma Kelly            Dieruff                                     Chicago

Carlygrace Sunday as Sandra              Hackettstown                          All Shook Up

Luli Colon as Daniela             Lincoln Leadership Academy           In the Heights

Karen Fucia as Mrs. Mae Peterson    Northampton Area               Bye Bye Birdie

Nicole Dischinat as Johanna                Notre Dame                   Sweeney Todd

Sarah Leonhardt as Beth March          Wilson Area         Little Women - The Musical

Outstanding Production Number