Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
241 3 194 Paul Meier 58 M 534 Bernville PA 45:14 1:37:29 1:37:27 7:27
242 39 195 Brad Myers 33 M 585 Damascus PA 45:14 1:37:30 1:37:27 7:27
243 4 196 Joe Bolton 55 M 79 Emmaus PA 47:26 1:37:28 1:37:28 7:27
244 28 197 David Carbonell 48 M 126 Radnor PA 48:00 1:37:44 1:37:31 7:27
245 7 198 Jonathan Borden 24 M 1016 Bethlehem PA 48:20 1:37:43 1:37:35 7:27
246 34 199 Marcelo Gareca 44 M 265 Allentown PA 47:40 1:37:56 1:37:42 7:28
247 40 200 John Gillard 30 M 277 Coopersbu PA 48:37 1:37:55 1:37:43 7:28
248 16 48 Stephanie Bender 31 F 60 Albrights PA 45:02 1:37:44 1:37:44 7:28
249 35 201 Ken Sperry 43 M 3741 Allentown PA 48:01 1:38:17 1:37:47 7:28
250 29 202 Bob Fyfe 47 M 261 Media PA 46:35 1:37:52 1:37:48 7:28
251 31 203 Jonathan Getz 37 M 271 Macungie PA 46:45 1:37:54 1:37:51 7:29
252 10 49 Christin Adams 29 F 6 Alburtis PA 47:19 1:37:51 1:37:51 7:29
253 11 50 Lauren Woodall 28 F 905 Easton PA 48:26 1:38:01 1:37:53 7:29
254 21 204 Andre Nortje 50 M 596 Whitehous NJ 48:07 1:38:07 1:37:56 7:29
255 32 205 Tom Toth 39 M 832 Bangor PA 48:22 1:38:04 1:37:56 7:29
256 2 51 Michelle Mont 46 F 556 Flemingto NJ 47:49 1:38:16 1:37:59 7:29
257 3 52 Raine Fussner 49 F 260 Kempton PA 47:24 1:38:03 1:37:59 7:29
258 12 53 Emily Beahan 25 F 53 Macungie PA 47:09 1:38:35 1:38:01 7:29
259 30 206 Michael Womelsdorf 26 M 904 Allentown PA 46:54 1:38:12 1:38:03 7:30
260 4 54 Maureen Ordnung 21 F 1390 allentown pa 48:12 1:38:24 1:38:03 7:30
261 36 207 Frank Grogan 44 M 297 Clarks Su PA 48:30 1:38:16 1:38:04 7:30
262 33 208 Mark Serfass 37 M 3624 Palmerton PA 49:05 1:39:49 1:38:08 7:30
263 37 209 Lee Kandt 40 M 388 Coopersbu PA 46:17 1:38:19 1:38:16 7:30
264 38 210 Anthony Kyvelos 43 M 444 Fogelsvil PA 48:33 1:38:25 1:38:16 7:31
265 30 211 Jeff Fussner 48 M 259 Kempton PA 47:25 1:38:21 1:38:17 7:31
266 4 55 Wendy Body 48 F 77 Orefield PA 48:30 1:38:28 1:38:19 7:31
267 22 212 Michael Kinney 53 M 409 Wilkes Ba PA 48:04 1:38:21 1:38:21 7:31
268 8 213 David Martz 22 M 507 Ambler PA 45:39 1:39:28 1:38:21 7:31
269 23 214 Jim Diehl 52 M 195 Orefield PA 46:58 1:38:30 1:38:22 7:31
270 41 215 Z Louisa 30 M 483 Allentown PA 48:50 1:38:46 1:38:27 7:31

Page 10

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
271 13 56 Heeju Sohn 27 F 781 Philadelp PA 48:23 1:38:39 1:38:29 7:31
272 5 57 Leah Vanlaan 23 F 976 allentown pa 47:31 1:38:38 1:38:29 7:32
273 39 216 Todd Schnaufer 41 M 744 Topton PA 47:26 1:38:58 1:38:30 7:32
274 31 217 Jeff Ebling 48 M 214 Kutztown PA 48:24 1:38:59 1:38:30 7:32
275 34 218 Michael Kurtz 37 M 439 East Earl PA 47:55 1:38:31 1:38:31 7:32
276 35 219 Mark O'Neill 36 M 607 Lansdale PA 47:45 1:38:41 1:38:33 7:32
277 24 220 Robert Laughlin 54 M 459 Milford PA 47:15 1:38:34 1:38:34 7:32
278 25 221 Kevin Goldstein 54 M 282 Berwyn PA 46:48 1:38:43 1:38:35 7:32
279 36 222 Igor Voloshin 39 M 856 Shawnee O PA 48:31 1:40:27 1:38:36 7:32
280 5 58 Nadine Hamilton 45 F 318 Allentown PA 48:07 1:39:16 1:38:41 7:32
281 40 223 Joe Ringhoffer 41 M 969 Chester S PA 49:10 1:39:13 1:38:45 7:33
282 9 224 Adam Strobel 21 M 1529 Macungie PA 49:15 1:39:12 1:38:49 7:33
283 14 59 Mary Bacher 28 F 30 New Tripo PA 49:16 1:39:32 1:38:50 7:33
284 17 60 Sarah Jones Fairchi 34 F 374 Easton PA 47:44 1:39:04 1:38:55 7:34
285 8 61 Kelly Costello 42 F 161 Fogelsvil PA 48:09 1:39:07 1:38:56 7:34
286 31 225 Garret Persing 29 M 640 Coopersbu PA 48:00 1:39:52 1:38:56 7:34
287 26 226 Jeff Stern 50 M 797 Ringoes NJ 48:06 1:39:13 1:38:56 7:34
288 37 227 Edwin Burnard 38 M 116 Fogelsvil PA 48:23 1:39:12 1:39:00 7:34
289 32 228 Dave Binner 46 M 68 Dickson C PA 46:24 1:39:01 1:39:01 7:34
290 10 229 Justin Brown 24 M 1901 Ephrata PA 48:19 1:39:09 1:39:02 7:34
291 41 230 Tim Mallo 43 M 497 Quakertow PA 48:32 1:39:15 1:39:04 7:34
292 27 231 Michael Bedrin 53 M 938 Mountain PA 48:09 1:39:09 1:39:04 7:34
293 42 232 Kyle Horvath 30 M 354 Coplay PA 49:16 1:39:48 1:39:06 7:34
294 6 62 Holly Fleming 23 F 247 Bloomsbur NJ 48:15 1:39:17 1:39:06 7:34
295 38 233 Chris Hain 38 M 311 Alburtis PA 48:13 1:39:14 1:39:08 7:34
296 32 234 Chip Carnes 27 M 128 Allentown PA 48:58 1:39:43 1:39:08 7:35
297 39 235 Andrew Fischer 38 M 239 Phillipsb NJ 50:30 1:39:18 1:39:09 7:35
298 33 236 Chris Maxwell 46 M 514 Painted P NY 49:39 1:39:28 1:39:10 7:35
299 40 237 David Dougherty 38 M 204 Allentown OR 48:24 1:39:50 1:39:11 7:35
300 41 238 Mike Sacco 37 M 717 Allentown PA 48:15 1:39:22 1:39:12 7:35

Page 11

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
301 42 239 Tom Marakovits 42 M 501 Bethlehem PA 47:22 1:39:12 1:39:12 7:35
302 43 240 Darin West 41 M 882 Bethlehem PA 48:20 1:39:17 1:39:16 7:35
303 7 63 Morgan Oskutis 21 F 610 Hummelsto PA 48:33 1:39:21 1:39:16 7:35
304 42 241 Todd Treat 36 M 975 Falls PA 47:51 1:39:24 1:39:16 7:35
305 33 242 Miles Davison 26 M 180 Philadelp PA 48:31 1:39:30 1:39:20 7:35
306 3 243 Jeffrey Juretus 61 M 378 Allentown PA 47:50 1:39:25 1:39:22 7:36
307 34 244 Gayle Ross 46 M 707 Allentown PA 48:34 1:39:31 1:39:23 7:36
308 43 245 Michael Billman 36 M 1008 allentown pa 47:54 1:39:50 1:39:23 7:36
309 34 246 Paul Konosky 28 M 958 Scott Tow PA 45:49 1:39:50 1:39:24 7:36
310 44 247 Andy Griffin 42 M 294 Furlong PA 48:57 1:39:35 1:39:26 7:36
311 35 248 Daniel Haggerty 47 M 310 Clarks Gr PA 48:26 1:39:42 1:39:26 7:36
312 6 64 Aileen O'Rourke 48 F 609 Cedar Gro NJ 48:21 1:39:40 1:39:28 7:36
313 11 65 Sonia Pugeda 38 F 663 Allentown PA 47:51 1:39:36 1:39:29 7:36
314 36 249 James Gigler 46 M 275 Allentown PA 48:27 1:39:52 1:39:32 7:36
315 44 250 Brian Leyrer 38 M 472 Easton PA 48:07 1:39:33 1:39:33 7:36
316 15 66 Lori Brezinsky 28 F 101 allentown pa 48:34 1:39:42 1:39:36 7:37
317 45 251 Timothy O'Donnell 38 M 600 Havertown PA 48:37 1:39:45 1:39:38 7:37
318 35 252 Josh Wenner 28 M 3998 Breinigsv PA 50:30 1:40:21 1:39:41 7:37
319 28 253 Lee Miller 52 M 549 Bangor PA 45:55 1:39:45 1:39:41 7:37
320 45 254 Keith Bennett 42 M 1003 Nazareth PA 48:59 1:41:30 1:39:43 7:37
321 46 255 Michael Yacone 40 M 912 Kunkletow PA 48:27 1:40:00 1:39:44 7:37
322 47 256 James Prokopovich 41 M 660 Freeland PA 47:29 1:39:49 1:39:45 7:37
323 43 257 David Kapferer 34 M 390 Lancaster PA 45:01 1:39:53 1:39:47 7:38
324 12 67 Lori Kapferer 35 F 391 Lancaster PA 48:22 1:40:01 1:39:48 7:38
325 1 258 Edward Leydon 67 M 471 New Hope PA 48:37 1:39:54 1:39:49 7:38
326 37 259 Michael Messerschmi 45 M 538 Macungie PA 46:43 1:39:52 1:39:51 7:38
327 16 68 Jackie Funk 29 F 258 Breinigsv PA 48:36 1:39:59 1:39:52 7:38
328 48 260 Brian Thomas 44 M 822 Easton PA 48:41 1:39:56 1:39:53 7:38
329 18 69 Erin Moreck 31 F 565 Forty For PA 48:26 1:40:02 1:39:54 7:38
330 38 261 Chris Iacobelli 46 M 362 Breinigsv PA 48:16 1:40:17 1:39:56 7:38

Page 12

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
331 39 262 Doug Hochstetler 46 M 351 Breinigsv PA 48:36 1:40:03 1:39:57 7:38
332 36 263 Bobby Atkinson 27 M 28 North Wal PA 50:51 1:40:22 1:40:00 7:38
333 17 70 Deneen Reese 28 F 672 Ringtown PA 48:31 1:40:11 1:40:02 7:39
334 44 264 Daniel Held 34 M 331 Alburtis PA 47:29 1:40:30 1:40:11 7:39
335 49 265 Mike Ludwig 44 M 488 Pipersvil PA 49:40 1:40:23 1:40:15 7:40
336 13 71 Wendy Tedesco 39 F 815 Wilkes-Ba PA 49:21 1:40:31 1:40:17 7:40
337 50 266 Lance Leet 42 M 465 Chester S PA 48:35 1:40:24 1:40:18 7:40
338 19 72 Marcie Basile 31 F 48 Macungie PA 49:39 1:40:28 1:40:21 7:40
339 7 73 Chris Iacobelli 45 F 363 Breinigsv PA 48:32 1:40:43 1:40:22 7:40
340 37 267 Ryan Hess 25 M 1187 Bethlehem PA 51:11 1:40:56 1:40:23 7:40
341 51 268 Eduardo Hernandez 41 M 341 Allentown PA 49:09 1:40:42 1:40:25 7:40
342 14 74 Mandy Lovett 37 F 485 Allentown PA 48:35 1:40:32 1:40:25 7:40
343 52 269 Daniel Madden 40 M 493 Bethlehem PA 48:08 1:40:48 1:40:32 7:41
344 45 270 Joshua McAuliffe 34 M 517 Scranton PA 48:44 1:40:57 1:40:32 7:41
345 29 271 Tim Woodbridge 54 M 906 Allentown PA 48:41 1:40:41 1:40:34 7:41
346 20 75 Emily Vala-Haynes 30 F 844 Philadelp PA 48:41 1:40:44 1:40:34 7:41
347 40 272 Ariel Alicea 49 M 14 Bethlehem PA 48:11 1:40:45 1:40:35 7:41
348 7 273 Ivan Fowler 19 M 2294 New Cumbe PA 47:20 1:40:36 1:40:36 7:41
349 15 76 Kristen Vanzandt 37 F 3928 Bethlehem PA 49:06 1:41:01 1:40:38 7:41
350 46 274 Justin Kocis 32 M 422 Emmaus PA 47:56 1:40:50 1:40:39 7:41
351 41 275 Geoff Simpson 47 M 767 Perkasie PA 48:34 1:40:49 1:40:41 7:42
352 53 276 Rick Wolfe 44 M 902 Berwick PA 50:11 1:41:00 1:40:43 7:42
353 18 77 Caitlin Dupree Mulh 27 F 575 Bethlehem PA 48:23 1:40:51 1:40:45 7:42
354 42 277 Larry Costigan 45 M 162 Walnutpor PA 47:35 1:40:47 1:40:47 7:42
355 21 78 Lisa Dente 30 F 189 Bangor PA 47:32 1:40:53 1:40:47 7:42
356 43 278 Gary Bonfante 47 M 1014 Whitehall PA 48:06 1:41:15 1:40:50 7:42
357 54 279 Michael Hughes 41 M 4147 Chester S PA 49:35 1:41:19 1:40:51 7:42
358 9 79 Lisa Young 41 F 920 Bethlehem PA 47:45 1:40:55 1:40:52 7:42
359 55 280 Randall Rieger 42 M 688 West Ches PA 48:39 1:41:06 1:40:53 7:43
360 8 80 Cindy Perosa 46 F 1406 Orefield PA 48:44 1:41:04 1:40:56 7:43

Page 13

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
361 46 281 Gordon Morrison 38 M 569 Allentown PA 46:52 1:40:59 1:40:57 7:43
362 44 282 Tom Burkholder 49 M 115 allentown pa 49:36 1:41:25 1:40:57 7:43
363 47 283 Greg Rogers 39 M 3507 Bethlehem PA 47:21 1:41:11 1:41:00 7:43
364 8 81 Michaela Labar 20 F 445 Bethlehem PA 48:26 1:41:07 1:41:00 7:43
365 2 82 Linda Boyer 54 F 92 North Wal PA 48:47 1:41:12 1:41:02 7:43
366 56 284 George Hambel 43 M 317 Breinigsv PA 49:44 1:41:43 1:41:03 7:43
367 5 285 Brian Vaughan 59 M 849 Doylestow PA 49:31 1:41:07 1:41:04 7:43
368 47 286 Seth Kurtz 30 M 440 Boyertown PA 50:24 1:41:18 1:41:05 7:43
369 9 83 Holly Schmitt 46 F 742 allentown pa 48:16 1:41:17 1:41:07 7:44
370 48 287 Michael Joyce 39 M 377 Emmaus PA 48:34 1:41:23 1:41:08 7:44
371 45 288 Joseph Yannuzzi 48 M 915 Bethlehem PA 49:56 1:41:27 1:41:08 7:44
372 57 289 Thomas Vincent 41 M 852 Easton PA 48:32 1:41:17 1:41:09 7:44
373 48 290 Brian Wright 30 M 909 Emmaus PA 45:33 1:41:12 1:41:11 7:44
374 58 291 Alex Del Priore 43 M 183 Center Va PA 48:34 1:41:21 1:41:12 7:44
375 16 84 Erin Griffin 36 F 295 Kingston PA 48:38 1:41:20 1:41:12 7:44
376 49 292 Chris Blechschmidt 36 M 73 Kempton PA 50:22 1:41:31 1:41:14 7:44
377 46 293 Blaine Clapper 45 M 144 State Col PA 49:11 1:41:26 1:41:17 7:44
378 50 294 Joseph Kondisko 38 M 424 Wind Gap PA 50:29 1:41:28 1:41:19 7:45
379 49 295 Kory Beidler 34 M 57 Frederick MD 47:44 1:41:31 1:41:20 7:45
380 59 296 Scott Haines 43 M 313 Millmont PA 47:50 1:41:24 1:41:21 7:45
381 47 297 John Weber 46 M 868 Macungie PA 46:41 1:41:31 1:41:24 7:45
382 38 298 Tyler Kulp 25 M 436 Laureldal PA 47:31 1:41:24 1:41:24 7:45
383 60 299 Michael Landis 41 M 456 Lebanon PA 49:46 1:41:53 1:41:24 7:45
384 51 300 Robert Wax 39 M 867 Allentown PA 50:43 1:41:40 1:41:27 7:45
385 39 301 Zachary Ritz 27 M 1439 Alburtis PA 49:16 1:42:03 1:41:33 7:46
386 30 302 Walt Mushlitz 50 M 583 Easton PA 48:31 1:41:37 1:41:34 7:46
387 61 303 Mark Wendling 43 M 877 Center Va PA 48:44 1:41:40 1:41:34 7:46
388 62 304 Matthew Flannery 42 M 246 Reading PA 48:44 1:42:01 1:41:40 7:46
389 17 85 Jessica Chesman 39 F 942 Dallas PA 50:37 1:42:00 1:41:45 7:46
390 6 305 Michael Parker 56 M 618 Macungie PA 48:42 1:41:58 1:41:47 7:47

Page 14

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
391 22 86 Jen Moroney 33 F 3176 Doylestow PA 49:36 1:42:00 1:41:49 7:47
392 10 87 Wendy Robinson 47 F 699 Chalfont NJ 49:01 1:42:00 1:41:49 7:47
393 11 88 Ilene Kane 46 F 389 Jamison PA 48:33 1:41:59 1:41:50 7:47
394 31 306 John Boylan 54 M 94 Bethlehem PA 49:46 1:42:31 1:41:52 7:47
395 7 307 Bob Welby 59 M 875 Northumbe PA 47:59 1:42:20 1:41:53 7:47
396 40 308 Dominic Lazzaro 29 M 461 Furlong PA 50:38 1:42:14 1:41:57 7:47
397 18 89 Deb Swartout 39 F 810 Peckville PA 50:57 1:42:13 1:41:57 7:47
398 52 309 Gregory Jones 36 M 1215 Easton PA 50:12 1:42:17 1:41:59 7:48
399 19 90 Jacquelyn Comerford 38 F 1615 Scranton PA 50:23 1:42:26 1:42:00 7:48
400 3 91 Molly Mitke 50 F 1356 Orefield PA 49:44 1:42:15 1:42:00 7:48
401 19 92 Gaylemarie Kolb 26 F 1256 East Stro PA 50:58 1:42:19 1:42:03 7:48
402 4 93 Susan Schenkel 53 F 737 Macungie PA 50:45 1:42:21 1:42:04 7:48
403 50 310 Jeremy Lang 34 M 2842 Breinigsv PA 50:07 1:42:52 1:42:04 7:48
404 48 311 Rich Wilczynski 46 M 892 Berwick PA 51:29 1:42:08 1:42:04 7:48
405 49 312 Patrick Adams 45 M 9 Bernville PA 48:39 1:42:19 1:42:07 7:48
406 20 94 Lauren McNelis 29 F 1340 North Wal PA 49:16 1:42:16 1:42:07 7:48
407 10 95 Joan Bunn 44 F 110 Fleetwood PA 48:53 1:42:18 1:42:10 7:48
408 12 96 Susan Natiello 45 F 589 Macungie PA 50:27 1:42:35 1:42:14 7:49
409 41 313 Justin Sandy 28 M 724 Ashley PA 51:18 1:42:43 1:42:14 7:49
410 63 314 Michael Keim 44 M 400 Coopersbu PA 50:11 1:42:26 1:42:14 7:49
411 11 97 Renee Hislop 41 F 2559 Macungie PA 49:51 1:42:30 1:42:15 7:49
412 42 315 Adam Waldron 27 M 858 Bethlehem PA 49:12 1:42:28 1:42:16 7:49
413 32 316 Ray Szczucki 51 M 813 Nazareth PA 49:19 1:42:35 1:42:17 7:49
414 33 317 John Kurovsky 51 M 959 Mountaint PA 48:46 1:42:26 1:42:17 7:49
415 64 318 George Calaba 42 M 121 Center Va PA 50:27 1:42:39 1:42:17 7:49
416 43 319 Nate Bohlander 29 M 1843 Philadelp PA 46:45 1:42:24 1:42:18 7:49
417 65 320 Andy Scappaticci 41 M 730 Allentown PA 50:48 1:42:31 1:42:22 7:49
418 44 321 Michael Kijewski 26 M 1242 Pompton L NJ 50:31 1:42:53 1:42:23 7:49
419 23 98 Erin Treaster 34 F 834 Macungie PA 49:48 1:42:43 1:42:30 7:50
420 21 99 Katie Boccella 28 F 1011 Macungie PA 50:12 1:42:51 1:42:32 7:50

Page 15

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
421 34 322 Scott Stackhouse 53 M 787 Bethlehem PA 49:57 1:42:52 1:42:33 7:50
422 9 100 Christina Cangelosi 24 F 1033 Bethlehem PA 49:04 1:43:05 1:42:34 7:50
423 51 323 Mark Sherman 34 M 761 New York NY 49:56 1:42:52 1:42:34 7:50
424 66 324 Thomas Yurchak 43 M 922 Perkasie PA 51:13 1:43:03 1:42:37 7:50
425 67 325 Derek Berger 44 M 66 Slatingto PA 51:08 1:43:25 1:42:37 7:50
426 53 326 Jeff Lesack 35 M 1289 Allentown PA 49:18 1:43:30 1:42:39 7:51
427 50 327 David Mann 48 M 500 Lebanon PA 49:31 1:43:08 1:42:40 7:51
428 68 328 Russel Todd 41 M 1545 Schnecksv PA 49:54 1:42:54 1:42:41 7:51
429 69 329 Frank Healey 44 M 328 Archbald PA 50:29 1:42:57 1:42:41 7:51
430 24 101 Jacqueline Southern 30 F 1510 Philadelp PA 51:10 1:44:28 1:42:43 7:51
431 54 330 Travis Smith 37 M 774 Phillipsb NJ 50:08 1:42:54 1:42:46 7:51
432 45 331 Ryan Morcrette 26 M 564 Macungie PA 51:15 1:43:02 1:42:51 7:52
433 12 102 Jennifer Karcutskie 40 F 955 Dallas PA 48:57 1:42:59 1:42:52 7:52
434 22 103 Emily Mueller 27 F 573 Wescosvil PA 49:07 1:43:12 1:42:54 7:52
435 70 332 Kenny Quigley 41 M 668 Dunmore PA 51:20 1:43:15 1:42:56 7:52
436 51 333 Charlie Wing 47 M 900 Center Va PA 49:59 1:43:12 1:42:58 7:52
437 71 334 Casimiro Linares 42 M 475 Allentown PA 48:30 1:43:17 1:43:01 7:52
438 52 335 Ben Stephens 49 M 795 Sinking S PA 50:12 1:43:25 1:43:01 7:52
439 20 104 Heather Walke 35 F 859 Allentown PA 49:05 1:43:03 1:43:02 7:52
440 55 336 Tim McKee 38 M 529 North Wal PA 49:53 1:43:35 1:43:02 7:52
441 56 337 John Farrell 38 M 230 Clarks Su PA 51:17 1:43:16 1:43:04 7:52
442 21 105 Gina Hinkle 36 F 349 Emmaus PA 48:12 1:43:13 1:43:04 7:52
443 1 106 Lori Adams 56 F 8 Bethlehem PA 49:31 1:43:17 1:43:06 7:53
444 25 107 Jennifer Willard 34 F 895 Orefield PA 50:48 1:43:21 1:43:06 7:53
445 22 108 Chantelle Pritchard 35 F 659 Chester NJ 51:33 1:43:19 1:43:07 7:53
446 13 109 Shannon Kichline 42 F 2720 Jim Thorp PA 49:09 1:43:23 1:43:09 7:53
447 57 338 Tony Versino 35 M 1561 Bethlehem PA 49:43 1:43:53 1:43:11 7:53
448 58 339 Chad Boozer 36 M 85 Schwenksv PA 51:33 1:43:27 1:43:13 7:53
449 23 110 Devon Terchick 29 F 819 Kutztown PA 50:31 1:43:31 1:43:14 7:53
450 53 340 Jim Hoeksema 47 M 1192 Riegelsvi PA 51:21 1:43:46 1:43:17 7:54