Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
991 28 329 Katherine Ahrens 23 F 979 Philadelp PA 54:55 1:54:47 1:54:17 8:44
992 1 330 Udon Beidler 65 F 1782 Easton PA 55:56 1:55:12 1:54:21 8:44
993 64 331 Nicole Richards 34 F 1436 Whitehall PA 56:27 1:55:24 1:54:22 8:44
994 59 332 Kristen Dvorscak 35 F 2176 Morristow NJ 55:28 1:55:23 1:54:22 8:44
995 93 663 Justin Corsa 33 M 1062 Allentown PA 56:00 1:55:10 1:54:22 8:44
996 65 333 Erin Corsa 30 F 1061 Allentown PA 56:01 1:55:10 1:54:23 8:44
997 131 664 Steve Minich 41 M 1353 allentown pa 56:28 1:55:05 1:54:24 8:44
998 111 665 Eric Coleman 46 M 1052 Peekskill NY 56:40 1:55:49 1:54:25 8:45
999 132 666 Michael Engelman 43 M 1109 Norristow PA 55:41 1:55:21 1:54:26 8:45
1000 29 334 Ashley Kelley 23 F 2691 Alexandri VA 57:05 1:55:53 1:54:27 8:45
1001 66 335 Susan Pacana 34 F 3323 Nazareth PA 54:24 1:55:18 1:54:27 8:45
1002 67 336 Heidi Kester 28 F 1241 Orefield PA 55:28 1:55:30 1:54:28 8:45
1003 67 337 Jeannine Martini 31 F 1319 Alburtis PA 54:24 1:55:05 1:54:28 8:45
1004 22 667 Antonin Ramirez 23 M 3430 Phillipsb NJ 56:53 1:55:20 1:54:28 8:45
1005 112 668 Ira Sheres 48 M 972 Haverford OK 53:57 1:55:11 1:54:28 8:45
1006 79 669 Kenneth Eissner 52 M 221 Lancaster PA 54:55 1:55:19 1:54:29 8:45
1007 113 670 Michael Connelly 49 M 1055 Center Va PA 56:52 1:55:24 1:54:29 8:45
1008 60 338 Teisha Eismann 36 F 1108 Hummelsto PA 56:31 1:55:29 1:54:29 8:45
1009 68 339 Jessica Fella 34 F 2242 Easton PA 56:18 1:55:20 1:54:30 8:45
1010 68 340 Alexa Kuster 25 F 2820 Allentown PA 56:51 1:55:27 1:54:30 8:45
1011 52 341 Jane Dial 41 F 194 Moscow PA 55:30 1:55:22 1:54:31 8:45
1012 32 671 Robert Kovar 55 M 1261 Doylestow PA 54:28 1:55:10 1:54:31 8:45
1013 69 342 Carly Savastano 25 F 728 Hawley PA 54:30 1:54:53 1:54:31 8:45
1014 94 672 Mike Mihalik 30 M 1345 Allentown PA 53:50 1:55:06 1:54:32 8:45
1015 30 343 Emily Wood 24 F 1596 Honesdale PA 54:32 1:54:54 1:54:32 8:45
1016 33 673 Don Doster 57 M 4127 Manheim PA 54:43 1:55:29 1:54:33 8:45
1017 133 674 Jim Borneman 44 M 86 Bethlehem PA 54:43 1:54:57 1:54:33 8:45
1018 36 344 Ronni Darragh 45 F 1074 Oxford PA 55:20 1:56:28 1:54:34 8:45
1019 95 675 Kenny Knittle 33 M 420 Orwigsbur PA 54:10 1:55:09 1:54:34 8:45
1020 134 676 Paul Semendinger 43 M 971 Wyckoff NJ 53:18 1:55:02 1:54:36 8:45

Page 35

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1021 61 345 Michelle Garges 36 F 1142 Perkasie PA 54:50 1:55:15 1:54:36 8:45
1022 96 677 Justin Odom 34 M 598 allentown pa 55:18 1:54:49 1:54:37 8:45
1023 69 346 Erin Pukszyn 34 F 1426 allentown pa 58:55 1:55:50 1:54:38 8:46
1024 135 678 Steven Mortazavi 44 M 3182 Orefield PA 56:31 1:55:59 1:54:40 8:46
1025 70 347 Victoria Lawn 25 F 2852 Philadelp PA 55:19 1:54:52 1:54:41 8:46
1026 62 348 Jennifer Lacroix 38 F 449 Alburtis PA 53:40 1:54:47 1:54:41 8:46
1027 53 349 Lynn Schlegel 42 F 740 Spring Ci PA 56:18 1:55:32 1:54:42 8:46
1028 37 350 Debra Crush 45 F 2053 Whitehall PA 57:10 1:55:47 1:54:43 8:46
1029 97 679 Constantino Ramirez 30 M 4190 Phillipsb NJ 56:53 1:55:37 1:54:45 8:46
1030 2 680 Dale Sultzbaugh 71 M 1532 Bloomsbur PA 56:32 1:56:02 1:54:45 8:46
1031 12 681 Erik Bornako 18 M 4105 Bethlehem PA 57:04 1:58:05 1:54:48 8:46
1032 70 351 Jill Barron 34 F 1749 Allentown PA 55:15 1:55:36 1:54:51 8:46
1033 114 682 Karl Ritter 46 M 1437 Easton PA 55:49 1:55:52 1:54:51 8:46
1034 31 352 Katy Degraw 21 F 2095 Tyler Hil PA 56:13 1:56:02 1:54:53 8:47
1035 54 353 Annette Van Dien 41 F 1556 Schnecksv PA 54:55 1:55:41 1:54:54 8:47
1036 136 683 Douglas Coombe 44 M 156 Lehighton PA 56:40 1:55:53 1:54:54 8:47
1037 115 684 Michael Pieroni 46 M 1414 Blue Bell PA 54:53 1:55:41 1:54:54 8:47
1038 63 354 Kelly Ostan 38 F 1396 Wernersvi PA 55:20 1:55:47 1:54:55 8:47
1039 110 685 Aaron Bealer 38 M 998 Coopersbu PA 56:49 1:55:50 1:54:57 8:47
1040 71 355 Kate Mitchell 30 F 3143 Bethlehem PA 56:17 1:55:54 1:54:57 8:47
1041 32 356 Elly Skinner 20 F 3680 allentown pa 56:48 1:55:53 1:54:58 8:47
1042 72 357 Beth Stadolny 34 F 1514 Allentown PA 55:09 1:55:44 1:55:00 8:47
1043 64 358 Brenda Shramko 35 F 1492 Columbia NJ 54:21 1:55:42 1:55:00 8:47
1044 116 686 Andrew Krupa 46 M 1265 Coopersbu PA 56:49 1:55:24 1:55:02 8:47
1045 117 687 Matthew Stephens 46 M 1521 Coopersbu PA 56:49 1:55:24 1:55:02 8:47
1046 71 359 Katelyn Drosnock 27 F 1099 Nazareth PA 54:20 1:55:44 1:55:02 8:47
1047 111 688 Ryan Miller 35 M 1352 Mechanics PA 53:56 1:55:45 1:55:03 8:47
1048 98 689 Christopher Stuchko 30 M 1530 Alburtis PA 56:54 1:56:05 1:55:04 8:47
1049 80 690 Steve Snyder 54 M 1504 New Tripo PA 53:41 1:55:37 1:55:04 8:48
1050 73 360 Alyssa Banotai 30 F 1736 Washingto DC 56:32 1:56:13 1:55:05 8:48

Page 36

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1051 137 691 Bill Coral 40 M 1060 Easton PA 56:00 1:55:54 1:55:06 8:48
1052 112 692 Alan Wiesner Jr 37 M 1584 Catasauqu PA 56:50 1:56:03 1:55:09 8:48
1053 74 361 Katherine Gilhool 34 F 1150 Wescosvil PA 54:16 1:55:52 1:55:09 8:48
1054 75 362 Andreaa Lucas 34 F 2924 Montoursv PA 57:06 1:58:07 1:55:12 8:48
1055 33 363 Abigail Pauley 22 F 3346 Auburn PA 58:10 1:57:54 1:55:12 8:48
1056 65 364 Suzanne Swanson 37 F 1534 Phillipsb NJ 55:55 1:56:06 1:55:14 8:48
1057 138 693 Scott Horoshko 42 M 1195 Macungie OR 56:47 1:56:09 1:55:14 8:48
1058 66 365 Andrea Jones 36 F 1210 Oak Ridge NJ 56:54 1:55:43 1:55:14 8:48
1059 34 694 Bob Pursell 58 M 3419 Belvidere NJ 57:53 1:56:14 1:55:15 8:48
1060 81 695 John Jelen 53 M 4148 Mount Bet PA 53:48 1:55:58 1:55:18 8:49
1061 55 366 Samantha Murphy 42 F 1637 Berwyn PA 57:00 1:57:16 1:55:18 8:49
1062 72 367 Jenn Pellegrino 27 F 634 Washingto DC 55:14 1:55:35 1:55:19 8:49
1063 113 696 Andrew Cuff 38 M 2056 Easton PA 56:50 1:57:14 1:55:21 8:49
1064 114 697 Chuck Kuczynski 36 M 435 Allentown PA 56:34 1:56:19 1:55:23 8:49
1065 73 368 Kimberly Whelan 28 F 1582 Stanhope NJ 55:56 1:56:19 1:55:23 8:49
1066 82 698 Jack McKeever 50 M 1336 MacUngie PA 56:45 1:56:30 1:55:24 8:49
1067 76 369 Alissa Kehs 32 F 1227 Bernville PA 55:45 1:56:10 1:55:24 8:49
1068 2 370 Kathy Koberlein 61 F 2758 Albrights PA 55:37 1:56:05 1:55:24 8:49
1069 139 699 Matthew Novak 40 M 1379 Mountain PA 53:55 1:56:12 1:55:27 8:49
1070 68 700 David Graf 28 M 1158 Hellertow PA 54:17 1:58:16 1:55:29 8:49
1071 99 701 Michael Reinhart 34 M 678 Wyomissin PA 55:57 1:57:59 1:55:29 8:49
1072 118 702 Dale Walkowicz 49 M 1566 Center Va PA 56:18 1:56:28 1:55:29 8:49
1073 74 371 Sara Shepherd 29 F 1487 Nazareth PA 56:57 1:56:26 1:55:30 8:49
1074 13 703 Daniel Quigley 13 M 666 Bethlehem PA 56:22 1:58:28 1:55:31 8:50
1075 140 704 Michael Moxley 41 M 3188 Macungie PA 53:32 1:56:22 1:55:35 8:50
1076 67 372 Maryjo King 38 F 1245 Palmerton PA 57:04 1:57:38 1:55:35 8:50
1077 19 373 Deborah Zehnder 53 F 930 Emmaus PA 55:32 1:56:18 1:55:36 8:50
1078 115 705 Joseph Tout 35 M 3890 Nesquehon PA 57:04 1:57:38 1:55:36 8:50
1079 3 706 Robert McDonald 74 M 3048 Stroudsbu PA 56:08 1:56:33 1:55:36 8:50
1080 77 374 Samantha Ahmed 34 F 1662 Macungie PA 53:23 1:55:59 1:55:37 8:50

Page 37

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1081 68 375 Adine Cumberland 36 F 1070 Fallston MD 55:28 1:56:25 1:55:37 8:50
1082 23 707 Daniel Silver 21 M 1494 Bethlehem PA 57:02 1:56:37 1:55:37 8:50
1083 35 708 John Baker 57 M 937 Chalfont PA 56:27 1:56:52 1:55:38 8:50
1084 78 376 Jamie Barker 32 F 989 Mountain PA 54:59 1:55:43 1:55:38 8:50
1085 14 709 Joshua Quigley 19 M 667 Bethlehem PA 56:22 1:58:35 1:55:38 8:50
1086 36 710 Carl Tippmann 55 M 1543 Flemingto NJ 56:21 1:56:55 1:55:39 8:50
1087 56 377 Laura Wojnar 41 F 4041 Madison T PA 55:31 1:56:29 1:55:39 8:50
1088 24 711 Thomas Mulligan 22 M 1370 Ardmore PA 55:40 1:56:50 1:55:40 8:50
1089 119 712 Kevin Tuel 48 M 838 Reinholds PA 54:53 1:56:04 1:55:42 8:50
1090 79 378 Julie Hamnett 33 F 2479 Holland PA 53:56 1:56:05 1:55:42 8:50
1091 34 379 Melissa Gregory 21 F 2435 Pittsburg PA 59:08 1:57:24 1:55:44 8:51
1092 69 380 Latisha Rossi 36 F 3520 Bear Cree PA 55:17 1:59:08 1:55:45 8:51
1093 25 713 Henry Tucker 23 M 3907 Elizabeth PA 57:02 1:56:48 1:55:48 8:51
1094 116 714 David Baum Jr 38 M 52 Allentown PA 53:18 1:55:59 1:55:48 8:51
1095 117 715 Matthew Cook 38 M 155 Emmaus PA 54:19 2:00:41 1:55:49 8:51
1096 118 716 Matthew Morrison 37 M 570 Emmaus PA 53:50 1:56:09 1:55:50 8:51
1097 119 717 Patrick Crampsie 36 M 1067 Summit Hi PA 58:12 1:57:00 1:55:50 8:51
1098 70 381 Diana Thiem 36 F 1540 Oberursel HE 55:20 1:56:30 1:55:51 8:51
1099 120 718 Dean Mulherin 46 M 574 Archbald PA 57:58 1:58:17 1:55:51 8:51
1100 37 719 Robert Acuff 59 M 1653 Collegevi PA 55:29 1:56:45 1:55:51 8:51
1101 20 382 Sofia Howard 52 F 2592 Allentown PA 56:18 1:55:51 1:55:51 8:51
1102 5 383 Nicola Rodger 59 F 1442 Malvern PA 55:30 1:56:45 1:55:52 8:51
1103 38 720 Gerard Clavens 55 M 1049 Bethlehem PA 55:34 1:56:31 1:55:52 8:51
1104 69 721 Michael Green 29 M 291 Dunmore PA 55:05 1:56:32 1:55:53 8:51
1105 100 722 Ray Sullivan 33 M 3811 Bethlehem PA 54:01 1:56:27 1:55:53 8:51
1106 11 723 Gerald Andre 60 M 1687 Irwin PA 57:47 1:58:47 1:55:53 8:51
1107 83 724 Charlie Leon 54 M 2881 Bethlehem PA 56:53 1:56:54 1:55:53 8:51
1108 101 725 Michael Faneck 30 M 228 Macungie PA 56:06 1:56:44 1:55:54 8:51
1109 57 384 Kathryn Ann Dimarce 40 F 1089 Lopatcong NJ 58:14 1:57:03 1:55:55 8:51
1110 121 726 Todd Mertz 45 M 537 Kutztown OR 57:21 1:56:54 1:55:55 8:51

Page 38

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1111 102 727 Jeffrey Faneck 32 M 2228 Philadelp PA 56:08 1:56:44 1:55:56 8:51
1112 141 728 Andy Martin 43 M 1318 Coopersbu PA 56:52 1:56:53 1:55:59 8:52
1113 58 385 Angela McKenzie 41 F 3072 Stroudsbu PA 57:21 1:57:15 1:55:59 8:52
1114 35 386 Victoria Mansolillo 21 F 4167 West Hart CT 57:30 1:57:26 1:56:01 8:52
1115 71 387 Ann Wedel 37 F 1575 Duncansvi PA 55:42 1:56:50 1:56:01 8:52
1116 80 388 Cristiana Barkhouse 34 F 990 Phoenixvi PA 56:52 1:56:52 1:56:05 8:52
1117 36 389 Betsy Michel 22 F 3106 Collegevi PA 57:03 1:57:05 1:56:06 8:52
1118 72 390 Christina Bell 35 F 1786 Bethlehem PA 56:53 1:57:17 1:56:06 8:52
1119 39 729 Robert Lazansky 58 M 1279 Macungie PA 56:35 1:57:27 1:56:06 8:52
1120 84 730 Wade Foltz 51 M 2287 Macungie PA 56:01 1:57:26 1:56:09 8:52
1121 81 391 Katie Hutchinson 32 F 361 Wilmingto DE 55:06 1:56:36 1:56:13 8:53
1122 85 731 Steve Hamilton 53 M 1172 Horsham PA 55:51 1:56:52 1:56:13 8:53
1123 73 392 Colette Stauffer 38 F 1518 Allentown PA 56:23 1:57:02 1:56:14 8:53
1124 103 732 Akshay Bhole 30 M 1815 Emmaus PA 55:59 1:57:39 1:56:14 8:53
1125 86 733 Mark Brown 52 M 1024 Collegevi PA 56:31 1:57:43 1:56:15 8:53
1126 87 734 Sherman Cox 54 M 1616 Allentown PA 54:00 1:57:02 1:56:16 8:53
1127 122 735 Mark Bailey 45 M 988 Telfrod PA 56:34 1:57:36 1:56:17 8:53
1128 38 393 Loren Talley 45 F 3838 West Ches PA 57:31 1:57:33 1:56:18 8:53
1129 120 736 Chad Lesko 35 M 4163 allentown pa 59:02 1:58:52 1:56:19 8:53
1130 142 737 Brian Snyder 42 M 1502 Easton PA 55:31 1:57:16 1:56:19 8:53
1131 59 394 Michelle Fahey 40 F 1621 Dalton PA 56:47 1:57:23 1:56:20 8:53
1132 70 738 Christopher Hamilto 26 M 2476 Allentown PA 56:27 1:57:34 1:56:20 8:53
1133 15 739 Matt Sansky 18 M 726 Olyphant PA 51:14 1:56:21 1:56:21 8:53
1134 39 395 Noreen Yamamoto 45 F 914 allentown pa 55:24 1:58:54 1:56:22 8:53
1135 143 740 Frank Defelice 44 M 1084 Wind Gap PA 55:55 1:57:15 1:56:22 8:53
1136 6 396 Katie Grobengieser 15 F 1166 allentown pa 56:00 1:57:13 1:56:24 8:54
1137 82 397 Courtney Landau 34 F 454 Bethlehem PA 54:48 1:57:08 1:56:25 8:54
1138 37 398 Carla Nunez 21 F 1380 Allentown PA 55:54 1:57:03 1:56:26 8:54
1139 104 741 Bobby Eismann 34 M 1107 Hummelsto PA 56:31 1:57:27 1:56:27 8:54
1140 26 742 Zachary Rudd 23 M 1452 allentown pa 55:54 1:57:04 1:56:27 8:54

Page 39

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1141 38 399 Victoria Matkowski 24 F 3002 Arlington VA 56:58 1:58:49 1:56:28 8:54
1142 83 400 Kerri Nigito 30 F 3256 Allentown PA 57:03 1:57:46 1:56:28 8:54
1143 74 401 Michele Carson 37 F 1039 Riegelsvi PA 58:12 1:57:28 1:56:31 8:54
1144 105 743 Michael Harris 34 M 2495 Washingto DC 56:57 1:57:55 1:56:33 8:54
1145 144 744 Christopher Miller 41 M 547 Fogelsvil PA 56:01 1:56:49 1:56:33 8:54
1146 75 402 Katie Kane 29 F 2670 Woodbury NJ 56:59 1:57:39 1:56:33 8:54
1147 88 745 Joe Greco 52 M 1160 Cresco PA 54:05 1:57:10 1:56:36 8:54
1148 40 746 Jim McCullough 58 M 522 Orefield PA 54:15 1:56:52 1:56:38 8:55
1149 121 747 Mark Schlofer 39 M 1468 New Tripo PA 55:05 1:57:34 1:56:40 8:55
1150 122 748 Jeff Henry 37 M 337 Lehighton PA 54:17 1:56:59 1:56:40 8:55
1151 89 749 Sam Niedbala 52 M 1377 Allentown PA 55:07 1:57:14 1:56:41 8:55
1152 71 750 Paul Marzen 28 M 1322 Fountain PA 56:36 1:57:51 1:56:43 8:55
1153 76 403 Lia Tyahla 26 F 3913 New Tripo PA 57:57 1:59:26 1:56:44 8:55
1154 40 404 Diana O'Brien 49 F 1383 Schnecksv PA 54:25 1:57:09 1:56:44 8:55
1155 106 751 Michael Haney 30 M 319 Kunkletow PA 53:52 1:56:51 1:56:46 8:55
1156 75 405 Sandi Lower 37 F 2921 Northampt PA 58:45 1:58:38 1:56:46 8:55
1157 60 406 Noelle Haddock 43 F 2465 Roaring B PA 57:10 1:59:39 1:56:47 8:55
1158 90 752 Thomas Kubelus 53 M 2805 Spring Br PA 57:11 1:59:39 1:56:48 8:55
1159 21 407 Pam Currie 52 F 1071 Lancaster PA 55:09 1:57:32 1:56:48 8:55
1160 84 408 Janelle Gechter 34 F 2349 Womelsdor PA 53:11 1:57:22 1:56:50 8:56
1161 123 753 Steven Kaminski 46 M 2668 Trucksvil PA 57:49 1:59:12 1:56:50 8:56
1162 85 409 Tara McGinniss 31 F 3056 Alburtis PA 56:07 1:57:27 1:56:50 8:56
1163 61 410 Kimberly Dewalt 43 F 2126 Pen Argyl PA 58:01 1:57:57 1:56:51 8:56
1164 76 411 Juliann Giovanniell 37 F 1152 Ambler PA 57:14 1:57:31 1:56:54 8:56
1165 145 754 Ray Franke 43 M 1135 Bath PA 57:07 1:57:47 1:56:54 8:56
1166 41 412 Carla Kenyon 48 F 1237 Jamison PA 55:38 1:57:15 1:56:55 8:56
1167 39 413 Ashleigh Williams 22 F 4020 Coplay PA 55:59 1:56:59 1:56:55 8:56
1168 40 414 Amanda Bodnar 21 F 1837 Phillipsb NJ 57:19 1:57:50 1:56:56 8:56
1169 77 415 Cynthia Sieto 36 F 1493 Bethlehem PA 57:56 1:58:03 1:56:57 8:56
1170 77 416 Alexandria Kennedy 25 F 2705 Easton PA 56:01 1:57:59 1:56:58 8:56

Page 40

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1171 146 755 Mike Pfeil 40 M 3370 Damascus PA 57:09 1:59:52 1:56:59 8:56
1172 7 417 Kate Pfeil 17 F 3369 Damascus PA 57:09 1:59:53 1:57:00 8:56
1173 41 418 Lindsay Peterson 23 F 3366 New York NY 55:47 1:58:59 1:57:00 8:56
1174 78 419 Amber Berkoski 27 F 1807 Allentown PA 55:43 1:57:34 1:57:00 8:56
1175 124 756 James Yakavich 48 M 1600 Moosic PA 57:02 1:58:16 1:57:01 8:56
1176 86 420 Meredith Smith 30 F 1501 Macungie PA 57:09 1:58:14 1:57:02 8:56
1177 91 757 Paul Tuck 51 M 4211 West Wind NJ 58:02 1:58:29 1:57:02 8:56
1178 78 421 Sharon Phelan 37 F 1410 Middletow DE 56:22 1:57:57 1:57:03 8:57
1179 125 758 William Collins 49 M 2012 Bethlehem PA 56:16 1:59:07 1:57:03 8:57
1180 79 422 Jessica Harrington 39 F 2494 Emmaus PA 57:20 1:59:11 1:57:03 8:57
1181 123 759 Kevin Obrien 39 M 3279 Staten Is NY 1:01:41 2:00:46 1:57:04 8:57
1182 41 760 Timothy Hughes 58 M 1196 Williamsp PA 57:58 1:58:24 1:57:04 8:57
1183 87 423 Anastasia Attisano 34 F 1716 Easton PA 57:01 1:58:25 1:57:05 8:57
1184 42 424 Julia Schafer 20 F 3567 Whitehall PA 55:52 1:58:16 1:57:06 8:57
1185 88 425 Amanda Nicholson 30 F 1376 Sciota PA 54:51 1:57:58 1:57:08 8:57
1186 22 426 Susan Kent Scartell 53 F 732 Bethlehem PA 55:11 1:57:26 1:57:12 8:57
1187 126 761 Michael Morren 46 M 3177 Allentown PA 57:58 1:59:34 1:57:12 8:57
1188 92 762 Philip Monteleone 53 M 3156 Macungie PA 56:57 1:58:11 1:57:13 8:57
1189 124 763 Gary Davis 37 M 1077 Paxinos PA 58:10 1:58:22 1:57:14 8:57
1190 79 427 Jenna Halulko 26 F 2474 allentown pa 57:25 1:59:07 1:57:15 8:57
1191 107 764 Owen Heller 30 M 2529 Annville PA 56:26 1:58:21 1:57:19 8:58
1192 93 765 Bill Kaiser 52 M 1219 Justus PA 57:17 1:58:22 1:57:20 8:58
1193 27 766 Joshua Diehl 22 M 2129 Mill Hall PA 52:21 1:59:21 1:57:21 8:58
1194 16 767 J.P. Gallagher 16 M 263 allentown pa 54:46 1:57:42 1:57:25 8:58
1195 80 428 Tanya Minich 39 F 1354 York PA 57:09 1:58:06 1:57:27 8:58
1196 23 429 Vivian Ramirez 54 F 1427 Macungie PA 56:57 1:58:18 1:57:27 8:58
1197 108 768 Daniel Caciolo 30 M 1939 Macungie PA 57:38 1:58:44 1:57:28 8:58
1198 109 769 Timothy Seiders 33 M 3616 Hatfield PA 55:53 2:00:47 1:57:30 8:59
1199 42 430 Sandy Urland 45 F 3920 Macungie PA 56:40 1:58:07 1:57:31 8:59
1200 80 431 Mary Reid 27 F 1430 North Wal PA 54:27 1:58:02 1:57:31 8:59