Page 41

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1201 8 432 Taylor Dunbar 15 F 2169 Center Va PA 57:02 1:59:25 1:57:32 8:59
1202 147 770 Leonard Burke 42 M 114 Clark's S PA 56:33 1:58:33 1:57:33 8:59
1203 148 771 Art Lander 42 M 2840 Lancaster PA 55:51 1:58:24 1:57:34 8:59
1204 62 433 Christine Cameron 44 F 122 Stewartsv NJ 55:42 1:57:42 1:57:35 8:59
1205 127 772 Scott Barr 49 M 993 Macungie PA 56:35 1:58:31 1:57:35 8:59
1206 81 434 Christina Lood 37 F 1301 allentown pa 57:47 1:59:29 1:57:35 8:59
1207 149 773 Mike Pennella 44 M 636 Macungie PA 57:16 1:58:32 1:57:36 8:59
1208 128 774 Walt Reed 46 M 1428 Reading PA 57:27 1:59:24 1:57:37 8:59
1209 42 775 Chris Getz 58 M 1146 Center Va PA 57:06 1:58:33 1:57:37 8:59
1210 28 776 Tyler Mull 23 M 3199 allentown pa 56:46 1:58:42 1:57:38 8:59
1211 81 435 Amy Mull 25 F 3198 allentown pa 56:47 1:58:42 1:57:38 8:59
1212 63 436 Amy Kallelis 43 F 1221 Doylestow PA 58:51 1:59:22 1:57:39 8:59
1213 82 437 Elisa Coyle 35 F 1065 Nazareth PA 57:05 1:58:27 1:57:40 8:59
1214 129 777 Kevin Fegely 49 M 233 Mertztown PA 57:50 1:58:10 1:57:41 8:59
1215 17 778 Cory Martucci 15 M 2994 Gilbert PA 57:52 1:59:23 1:57:44 9:00
1216 64 438 Andrea Volm 40 F 1563 Doylestow PA 58:52 1:59:25 1:57:44 9:00
1217 83 439 Julie Sergio 36 F 3625 Horsham PA 57:14 1:58:22 1:57:44 9:00
1218 3 779 Vincent Fedor 66 M 232 Scranton PA 57:57 1:58:24 1:57:45 9:00
1219 150 780 William Brogley 43 M 103 Pottstown PA 57:35 1:59:19 1:57:52 9:00
1220 24 440 Joi Deibler 54 F 2098 Bethlehem PA 56:12 1:58:13 1:57:52 9:00
1221 125 781 Jesus Medina 39 M 1341 Gilbertsv PA 57:18 1:58:15 1:57:52 9:00
1222 25 441 Mary Malley 50 F 1315 Collegevi PA 57:18 1:58:15 1:57:52 9:00
1223 151 782 David Trent 41 M 1550 Bethlehem PA 56:19 1:58:40 1:57:53 9:00
1224 94 783 Stephen Kauffman 50 M 1224 Harleysvi PA 57:29 1:59:14 1:57:54 9:00
1225 43 442 Chelsey Kauffman 23 F 2677 Harleysvi PA 57:29 1:59:14 1:57:54 9:00
1226 110 784 Mark Albert 32 M 13 Bethlehem PA 56:31 1:59:13 1:57:56 9:01
1227 89 443 Megan Kern 32 F 2712 Allentown PA 56:50 1:58:56 1:57:57 9:01
1228 82 444 Heather Kelly 29 F 4227 Bethlehem PA 58:33 1:59:12 1:57:57 9:01
1229 83 445 Angela Crudele 25 F 1069 Philadelp PA 59:21 1:59:34 1:57:57 9:01
1230 90 446 Molly Tandy 33 F 3840 Alburtis PA 58:40 2:00:48 1:57:58 9:01

Page 42

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1231 65 447 Stacey Blum 42 F 75 Harleysvi PA 58:05 1:59:09 1:57:58 9:01
1232 130 785 Richard Blum 45 M 74 Harleysvi PA 58:05 1:59:09 1:57:58 9:01
1233 95 786 Ernest Letlow 51 M 2890 allentown pa 57:33 1:58:57 1:57:58 9:01
1234 91 448 Alison Benedetto 34 F 1792 Allentown PA 56:37 1:59:14 1:58:02 9:01
1235 26 449 Anne Kellner 50 F 1631 West Wind NJ 56:05 1:59:01 1:58:03 9:01
1236 43 787 Stephen Blaker 57 M 1010 Montoursv PA 57:56 1:59:23 1:58:04 9:01
1237 12 788 Tom Ritter 61 M 1438 Allentown PA 56:55 1:59:02 1:58:05 9:01
1238 44 450 Katie Yoder 23 F 4071 Mohnton PA 57:48 1:59:32 1:58:09 9:02
1239 6 451 Cindy Wallace 55 F 1568 Doylestow PA 56:42 1:59:12 1:58:09 9:02
1240 43 452 Patricia Carr 45 F 1037 Doylestow PA 56:22 1:59:32 1:58:11 9:02
1241 92 453 Amy Kerstetter 33 F 4154 Catasauqu PA 57:36 2:00:17 1:58:11 9:02
1242 111 789 Brian Hines 30 M 2555 Orefield PA 53:48 1:58:52 1:58:11 9:02
1243 131 790 William Moyer 47 M 1366 Coopersbu PA 56:43 1:59:11 1:58:11 9:02
1244 152 791 Tony Wolfe 41 M 4043 Jim Thorp PA 56:46 1:59:32 1:58:13 9:02
1245 27 454 Maria Klemmtz 53 F 2745 Ringoes NJ 58:09 2:00:34 1:58:17 9:02
1246 29 792 Benson Igarabuza 22 M 1198 Philadelp PA 48:07 1:58:25 1:58:17 9:02
1247 153 793 Michael Raffaele 43 M 3427 Malvern PA 59:23 2:01:04 1:58:17 9:02
1248 96 794 William Weber 50 M 869 Drexel Hi PA 57:55 2:00:00 1:58:18 9:02
1249 93 455 Stephanie Burke 30 F 1929 Allentown PA 57:40 1:59:22 1:58:20 9:02
1250 154 795 Rocco Cappolella 42 M 125 Northampt PA 56:39 1:58:44 1:58:21 9:03
1251 44 456 Sonya Hughes 47 F 2605 Alburtis PA 57:57 1:59:50 1:58:22 9:03
1252 44 796 Robert Myers 56 M 3222 Macungie PA 56:37 1:59:25 1:58:22 9:03
1253 155 797 Kevin Kelly 40 M 2696 Emmaus PA 58:12 1:59:37 1:58:23 9:03
1254 72 798 Rob Stehly 26 M 3768 Bethlehem PA 54:44 1:59:33 1:58:26 9:03
1255 84 457 Maggie Hayward 25 F 2515 Bethlehem PA 58:45 2:01:22 1:58:27 9:03
1256 126 799 Mark Lavine 39 M 1277 Nesquehon PA 58:14 1:59:36 1:58:27 9:03
1257 66 458 Miriam Salas 44 F 1458 Allentown PA 57:10 1:59:26 1:58:28 9:03
1258 13 800 Douglas Adams 64 M 1656 Covington PA 58:13 1:59:35 1:58:28 9:03
1259 132 801 David Richmond 46 M 3474 Fairfax VA 58:53 2:00:18 1:58:28 9:03
1260 67 459 Amy Davis 41 F 1075 East Stro PA 57:13 1:59:20 1:58:29 9:03

Page 43

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1261 84 460 Leanne Koder 38 F 1250 Neffs PA 57:58 1:59:51 1:58:29 9:03
1262 45 461 Lisa Kozak 48 F 2789 Furlong PA 58:57 1:59:46 1:58:30 9:03
1263 85 462 Ashley Stumpp 27 F 1531 Stroudsbu PA 56:43 1:59:35 1:58:32 9:03
1264 68 463 Sam Grocott 40 F 1167 Easton PA 56:37 1:59:31 1:58:33 9:03
1265 69 464 Elizabeth Finnerty 41 F 2258 South Abi PA 59:03 1:59:58 1:58:34 9:04
1266 70 465 Christine Cabell 40 F 1937 Sugarloaf PA 57:51 1:59:52 1:58:35 9:04
1267 94 466 Melissa Richards 32 F 1435 Harrisbur PA 57:12 1:59:36 1:58:36 9:04
1268 156 802 Frank Walkowiak 41 M 3964 Steelton PA 57:13 1:59:36 1:58:36 9:04
1269 85 467 Jennifer Bishop 37 F 1822 Quakertow PA 58:01 2:00:24 1:58:38 9:04
1270 127 803 George Hummel 38 M 138 Coopersbu PA 54:38 1:58:58 1:58:38 9:04
1271 71 468 Denise Ogurkis 42 F 3290 Dallas PA 57:24 2:01:23 1:58:39 9:04
1272 72 469 Lynn Bittner 40 F 1824 Dallas PA 57:25 2:01:23 1:58:39 9:04
1273 86 470 Jaclyn Sperrazza 28 F 3739 Bethlehem PA 58:00 2:00:01 1:58:40 9:04
1274 128 804 Nate Wiener 35 M 4011 Allentown PA 58:11 1:59:52 1:58:41 9:04
1275 87 471 Amanda Evon 28 F 1113 allentown pa 56:42 1:59:34 1:58:41 9:04
1276 88 472 Jada Roderick 28 F 700 Phillipsb NJ 52:03 1:59:08 1:58:41 9:04
1277 46 473 Maureen Slade 48 F 3683 Doylestow PA 58:27 1:59:11 1:58:42 9:04
1278 157 805 Tim Quigley 40 M 3423 Nazareth PA 59:59 2:00:39 1:58:42 9:04
1279 47 474 Renee Circuit 46 F 143 Doylestow PA 58:57 1:59:59 1:58:43 9:04
1280 86 475 Amy Stank 35 F 3756 Quakertow PA 58:13 1:59:51 1:58:44 9:04
1281 158 806 Manny Oudin 44 M 1398 Whitehall PA 59:09 2:00:06 1:58:44 9:04
1282 45 476 Jacqueline Price 22 F 3407 Medway MA 57:31 2:00:09 1:58:45 9:04
1283 73 477 Elizabeth Conner 42 F 1056 Allentown PA 1:00:39 2:01:28 1:58:46 9:04
1284 97 807 Ted Conner 52 M 1057 Allentown PA 1:00:39 2:01:28 1:58:46 9:04
1285 159 808 Al Di Carlo 42 M 2127 Orefield PA 58:00 1:59:59 1:58:47 9:05
1286 87 478 Michelle Bowman 36 F 1864 Barnesvil PA 57:21 1:59:54 1:58:49 9:05
1287 129 809 Mark Mistysyn 39 M 550 Macungie PA 53:17 1:59:26 1:58:49 9:05
1288 48 479 Chrissy Ribble 46 F 1433 Rose Vall PA 57:55 2:00:32 1:58:50 9:05
1289 133 810 Oleg Bleyman 49 M 4102 allentown pa 58:13 2:00:00 1:58:52 9:05
1290 88 480 Abby Spencer 37 F 1513 Bath PA 56:50 2:00:20 1:58:52 9:05

Page 44

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1291 49 481 Anne Bray 48 F 1021 Jefferson PA 57:49 2:00:07 1:58:52 9:05
1292 160 811 Richard Rodriguez 41 M 3504 Easton PA 58:39 2:00:19 1:58:53 9:05
1293 112 812 Alexis Galatis 33 M 2325 Nazareth PA 58:03 2:00:10 1:58:55 9:05
1294 134 813 Phil Kutz 45 M 2824 New Tripo PA 58:45 2:02:02 1:58:55 9:05
1295 50 482 Barb Gornick 48 F 2406 Easton PA 56:55 2:00:11 1:58:58 9:05
1296 161 814 Benjamin Morgan 44 M 3171 Hampton NJ 56:22 2:00:46 1:58:58 9:05
1297 162 815 Kevin Teles 43 M 817 Bethlehem PA 57:05 1:59:31 1:58:58 9:05
1298 98 816 Stephen Boyer 52 M 1866 Easton PA 56:51 1:59:55 1:58:58 9:05
1299 113 817 Paul Sumski 32 M 3813 allentown pa 56:31 1:59:57 1:59:00 9:05
1300 89 483 Kimberly Wilk 39 F 4016 Lehighton PA 57:48 2:00:33 1:59:00 9:05
1301 74 484 Kelly Zawodny 43 F 1609 Hellertow PA 55:36 1:59:44 1:59:00 9:05
1302 45 818 David Matsinko 56 M 3003 Lehighton PA 58:13 2:00:14 1:59:00 9:05
1303 95 485 Jennifer Lusch 33 F 2930 Andrea PA 58:13 2:00:14 1:59:00 9:05
1304 75 486 Kim Spotts-Kimmel 41 F 3746 Bethlehem PA 57:48 2:00:34 1:59:00 9:06
1305 73 819 Jeremy Metze 26 M 3101 Lancaster PA 58:11 2:00:14 1:59:02 9:06
1306 30 820 Will Muller 20 M 3200 Flemingto NJ 57:01 2:00:16 1:59:02 9:06
1307 163 821 Conville Harper III 42 M 1176 Downingto PA 56:56 2:00:10 1:59:03 9:06
1308 164 822 Ed Spreha 41 M 3747 Harrisbur PA 58:13 2:00:17 1:59:04 9:06
1309 46 823 Richard Schmieg 58 M 1470 Bethlehem PA 56:40 2:00:15 1:59:04 9:06
1310 76 487 Christine Detrick 40 F 2120 Washingto NJ 57:37 2:00:18 1:59:05 9:06
1311 99 824 Susan Todd 54 M 3882 Schnecksv PA 58:53 2:00:40 1:59:05 9:06
1312 90 488 Jacqueline Henchy 39 F 2533 Nazareth PA 56:30 1:59:57 1:59:05 9:06
1313 47 825 John Knoebel 55 M 2754 Bethlehem PA 58:03 2:00:36 1:59:07 9:06
1314 31 826 Andrew Wilson 24 M 4032 Easton PA 57:34 2:00:57 1:59:07 9:06
1315 100 827 Albert Deemer 52 M 4119 Bethlehem PA 1:00:31 2:02:36 1:59:08 9:06
1316 96 489 Abbey Jones 33 F 1209 Dalton PA 55:45 1:59:58 1:59:09 9:06
1317 91 490 Patty Neidigh 39 F 3235 York PA 56:44 2:00:04 1:59:09 9:06
1318 89 491 Hilary Fischl 28 F 1123 Allentown PA 58:07 2:00:18 1:59:09 9:06
1319 46 492 Brooke Denitzio 21 F 2110 South Pla NJ 58:40 2:00:33 1:59:10 9:06
1320 92 493 Kristen Turner 36 F 3908 Orefield PA 58:05 2:00:26 1:59:11 9:06

Page 45

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1321 48 828 Curtis Kellner 58 M 2692 Maplewood NJ 57:15 1:59:58 1:59:12 9:06
1322 130 829 Michael Lessig 37 M 1290 allentown pa 56:56 1:59:59 1:59:13 9:06
1323 51 494 Michelle Miller 48 F 1349 Kempton PA 57:29 2:00:29 1:59:13 9:06
1324 131 830 Stephen Baucom 39 M 50 Easton PA 57:10 2:03:10 1:59:13 9:07
1325 132 831 Eric Kuntz 38 M 1270 Kresgevil PA 58:08 2:00:24 1:59:13 9:07
1326 90 495 Melanie Geer 27 F 2352 allentown pa 58:24 2:00:21 1:59:14 9:07
1327 74 832 Matthew Geer 27 M 2351 allentown pa 58:25 2:00:21 1:59:14 9:07
1328 101 833 Charles Stone 53 M 4205 North Wal PA 57:53 2:00:25 1:59:15 9:07
1329 165 834 Jeff Kicska 42 M 2721 Easton PA 59:51 2:00:41 1:59:15 9:07
1330 52 496 Sherry Romanoskie 46 F 1446 Paxinos PA 57:55 2:00:46 1:59:16 9:07
1331 135 835 John Kelly 49 M 1232 Whitehall PA 58:16 2:00:33 1:59:16 9:07
1332 77 497 Amy Marks 40 F 2981 Royersfor PA 57:50 2:00:06 1:59:18 9:07
1333 102 836 Jeffrey Metzger 54 M 1342 Bethlehem PA 53:37 1:59:41 1:59:18 9:07
1334 4 837 Jackson Eaton 69 M 2183 Allentown PA 59:28 2:00:40 1:59:20 9:07
1335 53 498 Lynn Garner 48 F 1624 Chester S PA 56:50 2:00:18 1:59:21 9:07
1336 97 499 Stephanie Walsh 32 F 3970 allentown pa 57:56 2:01:10 1:59:23 9:07
1337 103 838 Robert Fowler 51 M 2295 Wallingfo PA 56:46 2:00:58 1:59:24 9:07
1338 166 839 John Knighton 42 M 2753 allentown pa 58:06 2:00:42 1:59:24 9:07
1339 104 840 Daniel Walsh 51 M 3967 Slatingto PA 58:06 2:00:37 1:59:26 9:07
1340 93 500 Stacy Faust 37 F 1117 Sunbury PA 58:14 2:00:35 1:59:27 9:08
1341 14 841 Paul Mallon 60 M 1634 Hatfield PA 56:56 2:00:16 1:59:27 9:08
1342 94 501 Amy Werkheiser 37 F 1580 Breinigsv PA 55:30 1:59:48 1:59:27 9:08
1343 98 502 Clare Lenhart 32 F 1288 Coopersbu PA 59:09 2:00:37 1:59:28 9:08
1344 99 503 Rosalyn Gorko 33 F 2402 Falls PA 56:09 2:00:33 1:59:28 9:08
1345 78 504 Karen Gurzenda 40 F 2456 Harrisbur PA 56:07 2:00:33 1:59:28 9:08
1346 49 842 Mark Harmer 56 M 2491 Landenber PA 58:23 2:01:32 1:59:29 9:08
1347 105 843 Anand Jagota 51 M 365 Bethlehem PA 58:11 2:01:32 1:59:30 9:08
1348 75 844 Damon Kegerise 27 M 2683 Harrisbur PA 59:03 2:00:50 1:59:30 9:08
1349 114 845 Ryan Tocci 32 M 3880 Bethlehem PA 59:35 2:02:13 1:59:35 9:08
1350 54 505 Kathy Twomey 49 F 3912 Riegelsvi PA 58:06 2:01:08 1:59:35 9:08

Page 46

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1351 100 506 Deidre Kolarick 34 F 2773 New York NY 57:24 2:00:27 1:59:35 9:08
1352 55 507 Andrea Koncz 47 F 1257 Whitehall PA 58:19 2:00:51 1:59:36 9:08
1353 95 508 Jennifer Friz 35 F 1139 Gilbertsv PA 56:49 2:00:28 1:59:36 9:08
1354 56 509 Judy Kern 45 F 1240 Macungie PA 58:13 2:00:44 1:59:37 9:08
1355 115 846 David Calhoun 30 M 1941 Bethlehem PA 58:07 2:00:51 1:59:38 9:08
1356 101 510 Jessica Miller 32 F 3120 allentown pa 57:48 2:01:02 1:59:39 9:08
1357 167 847 Wayland Brown 43 M 1906 Allentown PA 55:36 2:02:27 1:59:39 9:08
1358 133 848 Brian Duran 37 M 1101 Macungie PA 54:51 2:00:23 1:59:41 9:09
1359 57 511 Molly Ebling 48 F 1102 Kutztown PA 57:52 2:00:11 1:59:41 9:09
1360 116 849 Christopher Spangle 31 M 784 Orwigsbur PA 54:45 2:00:09 1:59:41 9:09
1361 96 512 Beatriz Sanabria-Me 36 F 1461 Allentown PA 58:14 2:00:52 1:59:42 9:09
1362 47 513 Karissa McCarthy 22 F 3033 Port Murr NJ 58:26 2:00:52 1:59:42 9:09
1363 117 850 Bill Berkenstock 34 M 1006 Easton PA 57:10 2:00:20 1:59:43 9:09
1364 79 514 Heidi Pernia 43 F 3358 Quakertow PA 58:13 2:00:49 1:59:43 9:09
1365 80 515 Michele Johnson 43 F 2649 Milford NJ 58:11 2:01:04 1:59:44 9:09
1366 134 851 Ralph Lehr 36 M 2872 Allentown PA 1:01:30 2:02:43 1:59:45 9:09
1367 81 516 Jean Michele Steink 43 F 3771 Swarthmor PA 57:02 2:00:45 1:59:45 9:09
1368 118 852 Joe Vazquez 30 M 3930 Fogelsvil PA 59:35 2:02:26 1:59:47 9:09
1369 58 517 Kathleen John 45 F 1205 Bethlehem PA 56:41 2:00:53 1:59:49 9:09
1370 135 853 Mark Pasko 38 M 1402 Chatham NJ 54:54 2:00:26 1:59:50 9:09
1371 102 518 Danielle Polidori 30 F 3385 Bethlehem PA 59:15 2:02:18 1:59:51 9:09
1372 76 854 Nicholas Brenfleck 29 M 1885 Californi MD 59:38 2:01:02 1:59:51 9:09
1373 168 855 Brian Brenfleck 42 M 1883 Lansdale PA 58:30 2:01:02 1:59:53 9:10
1374 97 519 Laurie Ann Conklin 38 F 1053 Easton PA 56:37 2:00:50 1:59:53 9:10
1375 82 520 Cheri Shaver 40 F 3635 Falls PA 58:45 2:01:16 1:59:56 9:10
1376 7 521 Francine Buczynski 57 F 1027 Wilkes Ba PA 58:45 2:01:16 1:59:56 9:10
1377 28 522 Sharon Kozden 51 F 2790 Gladwyne PA 56:17 2:00:20 1:59:56 9:10
1378 59 523 Emily Keim 47 F 1228 Coopersbu PA 57:23 2:00:40 1:59:59 9:10
1379 98 524 Jamie Barth 39 F 1752 Chester S PA 57:55 2:01:04 2:00:00 9:10
1380 83 525 April High 43 F 4144 Lancaster PA 58:18 2:01:15 2:00:01 9:10

Page 47